Ergebnisse 2012

100m

weiblich

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit
 1 1U15 Gabriella Schulze
TSV Dinkelsbühl
19.61
 2 2U15Mareike Sapper
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
19.88
 3 115+
Leonie Lipp 
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
20.15
 41
U13
Liane Wittemann
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
22.51
 5 2U13Sandra Ilsenstein
TSV Dinkelsbühl
23.35
 6 1U11Emma Kiehn
TSV Dinkelsbühl
27.59
 7 2U11Sara Görgler
TSV Dinkelsbühl
29.55
 8 3U13Alexandra von Sengbusch
TSV Dinkelsbühl
31.09
 9 1U9Lena Pape
TSV Dinkelsbühl
35.97
 103
U11Jenny Bauer
TSV Dinkelsbühl
36.58
 114
U13
Lea Büttner
TSV Dinkelsbühl
40.64
 12 2U9Leonie Büttner
TSV Dinkelsbühl
47.75

männlich

Platz
Platz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit

1

1

U13

Daniel Rieger

TSV Dinkelsbühl

21.29

2

1

15+

Martin Weger

TSV Dinkelsbühl

25.13

3

1

U9

Steffen Bauer

TSV Dinkelsbühl

41.19


400m

weiblich

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit
 1 1U15Mareike Sapper
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1:25.54
 2 115+Leonie Lipp
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
1:25.80
 3 2U15
Gabriella Schulze
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
1:29.96
 4 1U13
Sandra Ilsenstein
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
1:39.13
 5 2U13Alexandra von Sengbusch
TSV Dinkelsbühl
2:36.18
 6 1U9Lena Pape
TSV Dinkelsbühl
2:45.99
 7 1U11Jenny Bauer
TSV Dinkelsbühl
2:50.73

männlich

Platz
Platz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit

1

1

U13

Daniel Rieger

TSV Dinkelsbühl

1:59.88

2

1

U9

Steffen Bauer

TSV Dinkelsbühl

3:32.77

800m

weiblich

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit
 1 1U15Mareike Sapper
TSV Dinkelsbühl
2:56.80
 2 115+Leonie Lipp
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
3:07.54
 3 2U15
Gabriella Schulze
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
3:09.84
 4 1U13
Liane Wittemann
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
3:15.25
 5 2U13Sandra Ilsenstein
TSV Dinkelsbühl
3:30.96
 6 1U11Sara Görgler
TSV Dinkelsbühl
4:35.88
 7 2U11Emma Kiehn
TSV Dinkelsbühl
4:43.64
 8 3U13Alexandra von Sengbusch
TSV Dinkelsbühl
5:13.88

männlich

Platz
Platz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit

1

1

U13

Daniel Rieger

TSV Dinkelsbühl

3:45.67

Obstacle

weiblich

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit
 1 1U15Gabriella Schulze
TSV Dinkelsbühl
30.97
 2 1U13Liane Wittemann
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
31.90
 3 2U13
Mareike Sapper
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
32.12
 4 1U11
Sandra Ilsenstein
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
35.98

männlich

Platz
Platz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit

1

1

U13

Daniel Rieger

TSV Dinkelsbühl

41.13

Langsam vorwärts

weiblich

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit
 1 1U13Sandra Ilsenstein
TSV Dinkelsbühl
12.87
 2 1U15Mareike Sapper
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
10.68
 3 115+
Leonie Lipp
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
10.37
 4 2U13
Liane Wittemann
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
9.71
 5 2U15Gabriella Schulze
TSV Dinkelsbühl
8.11
 -- 1U13Sara Görgler
TSV Dinkelsbühl
9.57
--
 2U11
Emma Kiehn
TSV Dinkelsbühl 9.51
--
 3
U11
Jenny Bauer
TSV Dinkelsbühl
8.80
--
 4
U9
Lena Pape
TSV Dinkelsbühl
8.57
--
 5
U9
Leonie Büttner
TSV Dinkelsbühl 8.30
--
 6
U9
Nicola Pausch
TSV Dinkelsbühl 6.55

männlich

Platz
Platz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit

--

1

U9

Steffen Bauer

TSV Dinkelsbühl

7.18

Langsam rückwärts

weiblich

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit
 1 1U15
Gabriella Schulze
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
11.31
 2 2U15
Mareike Sapper
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
8.60

4x100m Staffel

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Zeit
 1 1 15+SMGL
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1:27.58
 2 1U15
DKB1
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
1:53.39


Weitsprung

weiblich

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Weite
 1 1U15Gabriella SchulzeTSV Dinkelsbühl
75 cm
 2 115+
Leonie Lipp
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
35 cm

Hochsprung

weiblich

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Weite
 1 1 U15Gabriella SchulzeTSV Dinkelsbühl
19 cm
 2 115+
Leonie LippTSV Dinkelsbühl 
10 cm
 3 2U15
Mareike SapperTSV Dinkelsbühl 
8 cm

Trial

weiblich

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Punkte
 1 1 U15Gabriella SchulzeTSV Dinkelsbühl
15
 2 2U15
Mareike SapperTSV Dinkelsbühl 
8
 3 115+
Leonie Lipp
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
6

Standart Skil

weiblich

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Punkte
 1 1 U15 Gabriella Schulze
TSV Dinkelsbühl
15.55
 2 2 U15Mareike Sapper
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
11.70
 3 1U13
Sandra Ilsenstein
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
5.70
 4 1U11
Sara Görgler
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
4.20
 5 115+
Leonie Lipp
TSV Dinkelsbühl
3.70
 6 2U13Liane Wittemann
TSV Dinkelsbühl
2.45
 7 3U13Alexandra von Sengbusch
TSV Dinkelsbühl
-2.15

männlich

Platz
Platz AK
AK
Name
Verein
Punkte

1

1

U13

Daniel Rieger

TSV Dinkelsbühl

1.20

Gruppen Freestyle

 PlatzPlatz AK
AK
Name
Verein
 1 1 U15SMGL
TSV Dinkelsbühl

Gesamt

 PlatzAK
Name
Verein
Punkte
 1U15 Gabriella Schulze
TSV Dinkelsbühl
63
 2U15Mareike Sapper
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
47
 315+
Leonie Lipp 
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
30
 4U13
Sandra Ilsenstein
TSV Dinkelsbühl 
16,5
 5U13Liane Wittemann
TSV Dinkelsbühl
10,5
 6U13mDaniel Rieger
TSV Dinkelsbühl
5
 7U11Sara Görgler
TSV Dinkelsbühl
3,5
 8U13Alexandra von Sengbusch
TSV Dinkelsbühl
2
 9U9Emma Kiehn
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1,5
 9U11Jenny Bauer
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1,5
 9U9
Lena Pape
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1,5
 9U9mSteffen Bauer
TSV Dinkelsbühl
1,5
13
 U9Leonie Büttner
 TSV Dinkelsbühl
1
 14 15+mMartin Wegert
 TSV Dinkelsbühl
0,5
 14 U13 Lea Büttner TSV Dinkelsbühl
 0,5
 14 U9Nicola Pausch
 TSV Dinkelsbühl
 0,5



Ergebnisse 2011